Stone King LLP logo

Stone King LLP

location_onBath
starstarstarstar_halfstar
3.5(54 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Stone King LLP help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Stone King LLP office

About Stone King LLP

Regulated legal advice in Bath for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Bath
verified_user
SRA number
427864
call
Telephone
01225337599
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Litigation
  • Commercial Property
  • Property Disputes
  • Employment
  • Criminal
  • Immigration

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Stone King LLP hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Bath office

Office 1 of 6

Stone King LLP

Upper Borough Court, Upper Borough Walls, Bath, BA1 1RG

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

3.5
starstarstarstar_halfstar
(54)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

K

Katie Le Marquand

starstarstarstarstar
7 months agoGoogle

Highly recommend. I had to find a lawyer very last minute, their service was very good and excellent result given the circumstances. Worth every penny . Thank you so much

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Stone King LLP logo
Stone King LLP
mailSend an enquiry