TV Edwards LLP logo

TV Edwards LLP

location_onLondon
starstarstarstarstar
4.0(85 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can TV Edwards LLP help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

TV Edwards LLP office

About TV Edwards LLP

Regulated legal advice in London for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
London
verified_user
SRA number
465533
call
Telephone
02034408000
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Personal Injury
  • Mental Health
  • Family Law
  • Commercial Property
  • Children
  • Litigation

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

TV Edwards LLP hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

London office

Office 1 of 2

TV Edwards LLP

35-37 Mile End Road, London, London, E1 4TP

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.0
starstarstarstarstar
(85)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

C

C Smith

starstarstarstarstar
7 months agoGoogle

Many thanks to Rashid and Roo at TV Edwards. As our conveyancing solicitors, they provided expert guidance and one-to-one support throughout the process. Their professionalism and advice made a real difference, we can highly recommend!

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
TV Edwards LLP logo
TV Edwards LLP
mailSend an enquiry