K4 Law logo

K4 Law

location_onLeicester
starstarstarstarstar_half
4.9(149 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can K4 Law help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

K4 Law office

About K4 Law

Regulated legal advice in Leicester for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Leicester
verified_user
SRA number
558219
call
Telephone
01162160510
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Property Disputes
  • Residential Property
  • Litigation
  • Wills & Trusts
  • Probate
  • Non-Litigation

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

K4 Law hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Leicester office

K4 Law

K4 Law, 21 New Walk, Leicester, LE1 6TE

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.9
starstarstarstarstar_half
(149)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

C

Charlotte Naylor

starstarstarstarstar
2 months agoGoogle

We recently used K4 Law for our property sale and purchase and have been incredibly impressed. Their expert guidance, quick responses and availability at the end of the phone were much appreciated during a very stressful time. We couldn't have had a better experience and wouldn't hesitate to recommend them. Huge thank you to Preeti and Tracey for everything.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches