Prince Evans logo

Prince Evans

location_onLondon
starstarstarstarstar
4.0(273 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Prince Evans help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Prince Evans office

About Prince Evans

Regulated legal advice in London for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
London
verified_user
SRA number
560054
call
Telephone
02085673477
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Litigation
  • Property Disputes
  • Employment
  • Family Law
  • Corporate
  • Residential Property

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Prince Evans hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

London office

Prince Evans

Prince Evans Solicitors LLP, Ground Floor (east), Ealing Gateway, Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 2AU

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.0
starstarstarstarstar
(273)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

U

Utku Disbudak

starstarstarstarstar
2 months agoGoogle

I had the pleasure of working with Mr. Harris Charalambous on a commercial property dispute with my landlord. It was an extremely challenging matter, with the other party being particularly difficult, resulting in a stressful process that lasted almost three years. Thanks to Mr. Charalambous’ exceptional legal expertise, strategic approach, and sound professional advice, we achieved an outcome that I am extremely pleased with. I genuinely believe this would not have been possible without his dedication and guidance throughout the case. Beyond being an outstanding solicitor, Mr. Charalambous is also a genuinely caring and supportive person. During some very difficult periods, he consistently offered reassurance, practical advice, and unwavering professionalism. I cannot recommend him highly enough. He is an exceptional lawyer, an outstanding individual, and someone I will always be grateful to have worked with. I would not hesitate to recommend him to anyone seeking first-class legal representation.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches