Avery Walters Solicitors logo

Avery Walters Solicitors

location_onLeeds
starstarstarstarstar
4.4(82 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Avery Walters Solicitors help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Avery Walters Solicitors office

About Avery Walters Solicitors

Regulated legal advice in Leeds for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Leeds
verified_user
SRA number
568943
call
Telephone
01132007480
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Personal Injury
  • Residential Property
  • Commercial Property
  • Wills & Trusts
  • Corporate
  • Employment

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Avery Walters Solicitors hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Leeds office

Avery Walters Solicitors

27 Harrogate Road, Chapel Allerton, Leeds, LS7 3PD

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.4
starstarstarstarstar
(82)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

S

Sara R

starstarstarstarstar
2 months agoGoogle

I've had a really positive experience with Avery Solicitors. Stefan was very welcoming and accommodating and everything was handled very professionally and quickly. I would definitely recommend their services.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Avery Walters Solicitors logo
Avery Walters Solicitors
mailSend an enquiry