Foster Harrington logo

Foster Harrington

location_onCamberley
starstarstarstarstar_half
4.8(28 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Foster Harrington help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Foster Harrington office

About Foster Harrington

Regulated legal advice in Camberley for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Camberley
verified_user
SRA number
599319
call
Telephone
01276692233
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Wills & Trusts
  • Probate
  • Family Law
  • Residential Property
  • Commercial Property

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Foster Harrington hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Camberley office

Office 1 of 3

Foster Harrington

22 Park Street, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3PL

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.8
starstarstarstarstar_half
(28)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

C

Chris Matthews

starstarstarstarstar
4 months agoGoogle

Kerry was fantastic. Much much more thorough in her documentation and questioning during our initial meeting to draft our will than a solicitor we have used in the past. This was hugely reassuring. The explanations of the various clauses in plain English was also really appreciated. We would definitely recommend Foster Harrington for wills.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Foster Harrington logo
Foster Harrington
mailSend an enquiry