Gray & Co Solicitors Limited logo

Gray & Co Solicitors Limited

location_onChester
starstarstarstarstar_half
4.6(30 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Gray & Co Solicitors Limited help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Gray & Co Solicitors Limited office

About Gray & Co Solicitors Limited

Regulated legal advice in Chester for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Chester
verified_user
SRA number
628818
call
Telephone
01244344299
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Criminal

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Gray & Co Solicitors Limited hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Chester office

Gray & Co Solicitors Limited

1 Grey Friars, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 2NW

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.6
starstarstarstarstar_half
(30)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

A

Amanda Jayne

starstarstarstarstar
4 months agoGoogle

Gray & Co were extremely helpful and efficient during my time of need and I was very grateful for their reassurance, support and knowledge. Natalie Harrop was precise and approachable throughout the process, and helped to ease my anxiety. Whenever I phoned the office I was always able to speak with a Solicitor for advice and found them to be very friendly and informative. Thank you for your help!

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Gray & Co Solicitors Limited logo
Gray & Co Solicitors Limited
mailSend an enquiry