New Leaf Solicitors Limited logo

New Leaf Solicitors Limited

location_onRugby
starstarstarstarstar_half
4.8(64 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can New Leaf Solicitors Limited help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

New Leaf Solicitors Limited office

About New Leaf Solicitors Limited

Regulated legal advice in Rugby for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Rugby
verified_user
SRA number
648278
call
Telephone
01788555042
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Children
  • Family Law
  • Probate
  • Wills & Trusts

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

New Leaf Solicitors Limited hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Rugby office

Office 1 of 2

New Leaf Solicitors Limited

Eastlands Court, St Peters Road, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV21 3QP

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.8
starstarstarstarstar_half
(64)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

L

Lyn Kemsley

starstarstarstarstar
4 months agoGoogle

Amye sorted a very complex situation with our wills. She explained what she was doing and why every step of the way. We both very easy and comfortable in asking questions or raising concerns and always received a clear and understandable answer. She was very professional, thorough and efficient. We have no hesitation in recommending Amye and New Leaf Solicitors.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
New Leaf Solicitors Limited logo
New Leaf Solicitors Limited
mailSend an enquiry