Eden Solicitors logo

Eden Solicitors

location_onHigh Wycombe
starstarstarstarstar_half
4.7(106 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Eden Solicitors help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Eden Solicitors office

About Eden Solicitors

Regulated legal advice in High Wycombe for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
High Wycombe
verified_user
SRA number
656024
call
Telephone
01494853111
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Property Disputes
  • Litigation
  • Commercial Property
  • Children
  • Family Law
  • Immigration

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Eden Solicitors hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

High Wycombe office

Eden Solicitors

87 Easton Street, High Wycombe, HP11 1LT

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.7
starstarstarstarstar_half
(106)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

A

A2Z Solutions

starstarstarstarstar
3 months agoGoogle

We instructed Ehsan at Eden Solicitors to assist us with a commercial lease and we couldn’t be more pleased with the service we received. From the outset, Ehsan approached the matter with a level of detail and thoroughness that gave us real confidence in instructing them. He explained all the terms to us repeatedly where we didn’t understand and made sure we were satisfied. The process was smooth and we were kept informed at every stage, with clear and timely updates. He gave us straightforward, practical advice and we would have no hesitation in recommending Ehsan and the team at Eden Solicitors for commercial property matters.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Eden Solicitors logo
Eden Solicitors
mailSend an enquiry