Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd logo

Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd

location_onKings Lynn
starstarstarstarstar_half
4.5(8 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd office

About Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd

Regulated legal advice in Kings Lynn for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Kings Lynn
verified_user
SRA number
8006297
call
Telephone
01553386103
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Wills & Trusts
  • Commercial Property
  • Probate
  • Residential Property
  • Property Disputes

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Kings Lynn office

Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd

St Anns House, 14-18 St Anns Street, Kings Lynn, PE30 1LT

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.5
starstarstarstarstar_half
(8)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

S

Sara M

starstarstarstarstar
a year agoGoogle

I've used Burridge & Pluck solicitors many times and they're fantastic. Rebecca and all the team are always quick, responsive, and efficient, handling my legal matters with expertise. Their prices are very competitive, and I completely trust them. Highly recommended!

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd logo
Burridge & Pluck Solicitors Ltd
mailSend an enquiry