Brose Solicitors logo

Brose Solicitors

location_onBirmingham
starstarstarstarstar
5.0(208 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Brose Solicitors help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Brose Solicitors office

About Brose Solicitors

Regulated legal advice in Birmingham for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Birmingham
verified_user
SRA number
8011867
call
Telephone
03300434494
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

This firm hasn’t yet published detailed areas of expertise on Verified Solicitors.

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Brose Solicitors hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Birmingham office

Brose Solicitors

2 School Road, Hall Green, Birmingham, B28 8HT

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

5.0
starstarstarstarstar
(208)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

S

Sara Thaju

starstarstarstarstar
2 months agoGoogle

I had a great experience with Brose solicitors during my visa application. They were professional, knowledgeable, and helpful throughout the process. Everything was explained clearly, and they were always available to answer my questions. Their guidance made the application process smooth and stress-free. I am very grateful for their support and would highly recommend their services to anyone needing visa or immigration assistance. Thank you for your excellent work.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Brose Solicitors logo
Brose Solicitors
mailSend an enquiry