Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP logo

Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP

location_onOrpington
starstarstarstarstar_half
4.5(70 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP office

About Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP

Regulated legal advice in Orpington for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Orpington
verified_user
SRA number
808974
call
Telephone
01689822554
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Residential Property
  • Family Law
  • Non-Litigation
  • Children
  • Probate
  • Commercial Property

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Orpington office

Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP

217-219 High St, Orpington, BR6 0NZ

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.5
starstarstarstarstar_half
(70)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

M

Mark Lazzeri

starstarstarstarstar
3 months agoGoogle

Thomas Dunton Solicitors and in particular Catherine Crabtree handled my Uncle's estate with sensitivity and efficiency. All the staff were friendly and helpful. I would have no hesitation in recommending them.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP logo
Thomas Dunton Solicitors LLP
mailSend an enquiry