Midwinters Law LLP logo

Midwinters Law LLP

location_onCheltenham
starstarstarstarstar
4.2(5 Google reviews)
reviewsNo reviews yet

Can Midwinters Law LLP help with your matter?

Tell us what's happened and we'll privately check it against this firm's expertise.

search

lockPrivate analysis. Not shared with the firm.

Midwinters Law LLP office

About Midwinters Law LLP

Regulated legal advice in Cheltenham for individuals and businesses.

The firm is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation Authority.

location_on
Office
Cheltenham
verified_user
SRA number
828803
call
Telephone
01242514674
More about the firmopen_in_new

What we help with

  • Wills & Trusts
  • Property Disputes
  • Non-Litigation
  • Litigation
  • Commercial Property
  • Residential Property

Meet the solicitors

groups

Individual solicitor profiles aren’t published yet.

Midwinters Law LLP hasn’t added named solicitors to their Verified Solicitors profile.

Claim this profilearrow_forward

Offices

Cheltenham office

Midwinters Law LLP

1 Crescent Place, Cheltenham, GL50 3PJ

Get directionsarrow_forward

Client reviews

Ratings collected on Verified Solicitors and Google.

Google

Google reviews

4.2
starstarstarstarstar
(5)

Verified Solicitors reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to share your experience.

M

Marcia Toman

starstarstarstarstar
a year agoGoogle

Working with John Keddie has been an excellent experience. His guidance and support in navigating complex cases have been truly invaluable. He consistently offers practical solutions and takes the time to explain matters clearly and thoroughly. His professionalism and approachability make him a pleasure to collaborate with.

groups

Not sure this is the right solicitor?

Tell us more about your legal issue and we'll find verified solicitors who may be a better match.

search
arrow_backBack to your matches
Midwinters Law LLP logo
Midwinters Law LLP
mailSend an enquiry